STADTPOKAL
SAISON 2007/08
HERREN
Finale
Turbine Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf - SV 1863 Dölzig - SV Liebertwolkwitz
04.05.2008   13:00   Fortuna-Sportpark Spielnummer: 14
 Turbine Leipzig    KSV Engelsdorf  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Unger, R. 272 134 7 406    Schönemann, F. 283 134 4 417  
 Bartsch, Kl.-D. 291 106 6 397    Werner, M. 279 140 4 419  
 Scharf, W. 295 129 10 424    Loose, D. 274 142 4 416  
 Unger, S. 294 131 1 425    Tapper, J. 298 120 3 418  
  1152 500 24 1652 3.     1134 536 15 1670 2.
 SV 1863 Dölzig    SV Liebertwolkwitz
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Könze, V. 290 123 5 413    Baldauf, W. 277 104 10 381  
 Löffler, U. 265 116 10 381    Wunderlich, L. 251 87 16 338  
 Morenz, St. 319 142 5 461    Konkol, W. 268 134 11 402  
 Blumentritt, F. 281 140 4 421    Bortmann, M. 292 96 12 388  
  1155 521 24 1676 1.     1088 421 49 1509 4.
2. Runde
Turbine Leipzig - KSV Schkeuditz West - SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
09.12.2007   13:00   Markranstädt Spielnummer: 12
 Turbine Leipzig    KSV Schkeuditz West
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Bartsch, Kl.-D. 303 114 6 417    Studenicka, T. 300 108 8 408  
 Unger, R. 293 140 3 433    Schuster, D. 289 107 6 396  
 Wunderlich, Th. 289 116 7 405    Fleischer, T. 317 139 7 456  
 Unger, S. 296 159 1 455    Kriehmig, A. 288 113 6 401  
  1181 529 17 1710 Q     1194 467 27 1661  
 DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  
 Zschunke, P. 283 166 4 449  
 Gall, St. 289 114 7 403  
 Heinrich, A. 269 124 9 393  
 Herfurth, L. 301 160 5 461  
  1142 564 25 1706    
1. Runde
Turbine Leipzig - KSV agra Markkleeberg 02.09.2007  09:00:00 Spielnummer: 02
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Bartsch, Kl.-D. 306 126 1 432    Böhme, Re. 292 86 11 378  
 Wittig, St. 269 104 9 373    Böhme, Ra. 285 106 7 391  
 Unger, R. 283 131 7 414    Böhme, H. 282 130 3 412  
 Unger, S. 296 131 5 427    Grumbach, St. 259 104 9 363  
  1154 492 22 1646 MBR     1118 426 30 1544  
DAMEN
1. Runde
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - Turbine Leipzig 01.09.2007  13:00:00 Spielnummer: 21
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Makros, U. 277 106 14 383    Schulze, A. 271 123 8 394  
 Kublick, B. 296 115 11 411    Leistner, S. 261 53 31 314  
 Becker, Chr. 280 122 7 402    Ebersbach, E. 283 112 10 395  
 Wolf, S. 269 75 13 344    Rabold, S. 291 123 12 414  
  1122 418 45 1540       1106 411 61 1517  
SENIOREN
1. Runde
SK 1990 Markranstädt - Turbine Leipzig 01.09.2007  13:00:00 Spielnummer: 33
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Goldmann, K. 298 140 7 438    Ulrich, M. 283 116 11 399  
 Bettmann, V. 279 116 8 395    Rothe, G. 281 113 15 394  
 Horn, R. 284 107 9 391    Rößler, W. 320 136 6 456  
 Trenkel, H. 291 166 4 457    Kluge, A. 296 120 7 416  
  1152 529 28 1681       1180 485 39 1665