G. - JORDAN - POKAL
SAISON 2008/09
HERREN
1. Runde
SSV 1952 Torgau I - Turbine Leipzig - SV Eintracht Sprotta II - KSV Engelsdorf II
29.03.2009  9:00  Regis-Breitingen Spielnummer: 3
 SSV 1952 Torgau    Turbine Leipzig  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Reiche, J. 269 126 8 395    Wunderlich, Th. 238 133 1 371  
 Lutzmann, H. 303 120 4 423    Bartsch, Kl.-D. 281 116 9 397  
 Rodriguez, J. 284 107 9 391    Unger, R. 290 131 3 421  
 Hauke, M. 282 131 5 413    Unger, S. 263 125 2 388  
  1138 484 26 1622 Q     1072 505 15 1577  
 SV Eintracht Sprotta  KSV Engelsdorf  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Bartschak, T. 275 129 6 404    Gierke, S. 261 134 4 395  
 Liebmann, D. 280 107 6 387    Puschner, D. 293 137 5 430  
 Reiner, Chr. 274 107 11 381    Wedler, M. 290 116 5 406  
 Geidel, M. 293 141 3 434    Böttcher, D. 295 125 1 420  
  1122 484 26 1606       1139 512 15 1651 Q
DAMEN
Halbfinale
SV Chemie Böhlen I - KSV Bennewitz III - SV Zwochau I - Turbine Leipzig I
10.05.2009  12:00  Leisnig Spielnummer: 24
 SV Chemie Böhlen  KSV Bennewitz  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Zerna, M. 253 96 13 349    Hempel, U. 255 135 7 390  
 Zerna, R. 285 148 2 433    Arnold, K. 267 97 12 364  
 Knorr, B. 270 112 9 382    Voigtmann, M. 271 133 7 404  
 Arnold, N. 290 122 10 412    Kroggel, K. 272 102 8 374  
  1098 478 34 1576       1065 467 34 1532  
 SV Zwochau    Turbine Leipzig  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Haase, R. 275 125 9 400    Bertko, U. 243 85 12 328  
 Holzweißig, G. 262 96 13 358    Breternitz, U. 275 114 10 389  
 Heinrich, I. 276 113 8 389    Wolf, H. 269 105 10 374  
 Zeun, H. 304 141 6 445    Bräuer, R. 296 126 7 422  
  1117 475 36 1592 Q     1083 430 39 1513  
1. Runde
SV Grün-Weiß Eilenburg - SV Espenhain 91 I - Turbine Leipzig I - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
29.03.2009  12:00  A.-Kunze-Sportpark Spielnummer: 13
 SV GW Eilenburg    SV Espenhain 91  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Münkwitz, A. 251 138 8 389    Dressler, I. 300 132 5 432  
 Richter, G. 249 105 8 354    Riedel, Chr. 280 122 10 402  
 Petzold, C. 272 125 8 397    Günther, A. 269 129 8 398  
 Jahn, D. 292 113 6 405    Kempfert, U. 282 117 4 399  
  1064 481 30 1545       1131 500 27 1631 Q
 Turbine Leipzig    Paunsdorfer SV 1991
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Bertko, U. 288 116 8 404    Reichelt, S. 228 84 18 312  
 Breternitz, U. 271 130 7 401    Schmidt, M. 265 114 10 379  
 Wolf, H. 286 125 7 411    Wolf, S. 264 99 13 363  
 Rabold, S. 288 118 4 406    Finzel, S. 288 123 6 411  
  1133 489 26 1622 Q     1045 420 47 1465