STADTPOKAL
SAISON 2010/11
HERREN
Finale
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 - USC Leipzig - Turbine Leipzig - SV Holzhausen
30.04.2011  12:00  Döllingstraße Spielnummer: 11
 SG Rotation Leipzig  USC Leipzig  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Leibscher, E. 278 115 3 393    Lerche, R. 271 120 6 391  
 Koedderitzsch, U. 272 106 9 378    Pfeifer, U. 284 128 5 412  
 Beyer, W. 277 131 7 408    Sonntag, R. 289 117 10 406  
 Wehofsky, R. 287 138 5 425    Pfeifer, St. 256 131 7 387  
  1114 490 24 1604 3.     1100 496 28 1596 4.
 Turbine Leipzig    SV Holzhausen  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Wittig, St. 263 123 6 386    Merkel, R. 308 111 14 419  
 Valentin, D. 268 115 10 383    Himmel, Chr. 265 103 9 368  
 Unger, R. 313 130 8 443    Himmel, Ph. 312 128 4 440  
 Unger, S. 269 124 5 393    Böhnstedt, K. 279 108 9 387  
  1113 492 29 1605 2.     1164 450 36 1614 1.
2. Runde
SV Holzhausen - KSV Leipzig Süd Weiß-Grün - Turbine Leipzig - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
19.12.2010  13:00  Taucha Spielnummer: 10
 SV Holzhausen    KSV Leipzig SWG  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Merkel, R. 282 136 11 418    Schubert, Th. 296 120 5 416  
 Wessel, P. 301 128 6 429    Lange, A. 301 122 7 423  
 Böhnstedt, K. 297 133 8 430    Herzog, F. 240 88 17 328  
 Heidrich, J. 288 112 8 400    Weißwange, M. 267 135 4 402  
  1168 509 33 1677 Q     1104 465 33 1569  
 Turbine Leipzig    SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Wunderlich, Th. 287 141 4 428    Helwig, F. 300 120 7 420  
 Wittig, St. 274 106 13 380    Tinz, T. 287 133 3 420  
 Unger, R. 284 141 2 425    Herrn, A. 276 111 6 387  
 Unger, S. 303 162 2 465    Lehmann, G. 261 114 4 375  
  1148 550 21 1698 Q     1124 478 20 1602  
 KSV Leipzig Süd Weiß-Grün - ab 21. Wurf Richter, A. für Herzog, F.
1. Runde
KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha - Turbine Leipzig - SV Mölkau 04
28.08.2010  13:00 Spielnummer: 01
 KSV BG Taucha    Turbine Leipzig  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Piekara, F. 300 121 6 421    Unger, R. 284 156 3 440  
 Ahrens, M. 264 99 14 363    Wittig, St. 267 132 5 399  
 Kunze, U. 305 102 14 407    Valentin, D. 294 116 10 410  
 Wiegner, M. 281 135 5 416    Unger, S. 303 132 6 435  
  1150 457 39 1607       1148 536 24 1684 Q
 SV Mölkau 04  
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  
 Kleine, J. 280 99 10 379  
 Böhme, H. 299 161 4 460  
 Hupfer, M. 279 113 5 392  
 Endter, J. 289 113 7 402  
  1147 486 26 1633    
SENIOREN
Finale
SV Holzhausen - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - Turbine Leipzig - Paunsdorfer SV 1991
30.04.2011  9:00  A.-Kunze-Sportpark Spielnummer: 40
 SV Holzhausen    SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Brandt, H. 269 98 13 367    nicht angetreten
 Kunze, D. 262 99 11 361  
 Zscheletzschky, M. 270 94 11 364  
 Schubert, B. 272 131 11 403  
  1073 422 46 1495 3.              
 Turbine Leipzig    Paunsdorfer SV 1991
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Ulrich, M. 266 96 14 362    Beckerreiner, F. 282 103 9 385  
 Scharf, W. 270 107 5 377    Borkenhagen, L. 297 128 7 425  
 Rothe, G. 260 106 9 366    Rolle, P. 282 113 10 395  
 Schwarz, B. 280 113 7 393    Richter, R. 298 123 9 421  
  1076 422 35 1498 2.     1159 467 35 1626 1.
2. Runde
Turbine Leipzig - Paunsdorfer SV - SK 1990 Markranstädt
19.12.2010   08:30   Wachau Spielnummer: 39
 Turbine Leipzig    Paunsdorfer SV 1991
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Jähnke, B. 268 96 17 364    Rolle, P. 228 79 22 307  
 Scharf, W. 269 112 13 381    Rothe, G. 252 71 20 323  
 Ulrich, M. 275 116 8 391    Richter, R. 292 95 13 387  
 Bartsch, Kl.-D. 277 138 4 415    Beckerreiner, F. 280 117 8 397  
  1089 462 42 1551 Q     1052 362 63 1414 Q
 SK 1990 Markranstädt
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  
 nicht angetreten
             
1. Runde
Turbine Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig 28.08.2010  09:00 Spielnummer: 32
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Ulrich, M. 278 124 7 402    Zetsche, R. 260 97 10 357  
 Scharf, W. 301 133 3 434    Bradler, R. 278 114 10 392  
 Schwarz, B. 295 150 3 445    Reimann, D. 250 69 18 319  
 Bartsch, Kl.-D. 260 115 7 375    Sterner, E. 253 107 8 360  
  1134 522 20 1656 Q     1041 387 46 1428  
DAMEN
Finale
Turbine Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig - SG Olympia Leipzig - SV GW Miltitz
30.04.2011  9:00  Döllingstraße Spielnummer: 25
 Turbine Leipzig    FC Sachsen Leipzig
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schulze, A. 279 95 14 374    Acker, I. 239 97 10 336  
 Unger, St. 260 104 13 364    Herzog, Chr. 251 116 11 367  
 Scharf, K. 259 89 16 348    Jahny, Chr. 229 112 8 341  
 Unger, B. 267 104 6 371    Wyrsch, S. 290 114 7 404  
  1065 392 49 1457 2.     1009 439 36 1448 3.
 SG Olympia Leipzig  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 nicht angetreten  Rasenberger, S. 267 107 13 374  
 Nafeld, A. 256 106 9 362  
 Peilstöcker, S. 271 96 10 367  
 Nafeld, M. 280 125 10 405  
                1074 434 42 1508 1.
1. Runde
Turbine Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf 29.08.2010  13:00 Spielnummer: 21
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.    Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schulze, A. 262 94 12 356    Lengwenus, K. 240 97 13 337  
 Welk, J. 266 97 12 363    Stopp, C. 266 95 13 361  
 Rabold, S. 281 104 10 385    Kreßner, M. 206 74 19 280  
 Unger, B. 263 132 4 395    Wenge, T. 280 122 5 402  
  1072 427 38 1499       992 388 50 1380