G. - JORDAN - POKAL
SAISON 2011/12
MÄNNER
1. Runde
BSV Einheit Frohburg I - SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen I - Turbine Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig I
06.05.2012  12:00  Brandis Spielnummer: 3
 BSV Einheit Frohburg I                                  SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schlichter, J. 281 130 7 411    Pochanke, T. 279 133 4 412  
 Böhme, W. 301 125 3 426    Pochanke, M. 284 114 7 398  
 Nickel, K.-H. 294 134 8 428    Gebert 286 125 8 411  
 Schlichter, St. 269 135 5 404    Schröder, T. 264 133 3 397  
  1145 524 23 1669 Q   1113 505 22 1618 Q
 Turbine Leipzig                                  SG Olympia Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Wittig, St. 279 113 11 392    Narr, G. 286 110 4 396  
 Valentin, D. 246 85 16 331    Wünsch, M. 263 124 6 387  
 Unger, S. 295 162 3 457    Bölzle, H. 279 141 8 420  
 Unger, R. 284 140 3 424    Riedeberger, M. 268 119 10 387  
  1104 500 33 1604     1096 494 28 1590  
FRAUEN
Halbfinale
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg - Turbine Leipzig I - SG Leipzig Leutzsch - SV Machern 90
20.05.2012  12:00  Deutzen Spielnummer: 25
 DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg                                  Turbine Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Hegglin, G. 290 118 8 408    Schmiemenz, H. 258 141 8 399  
 Rühmer, A. 261 107 10 368    Bertko, U. 269 83 14 352  
 Lauch, A. 273 95 12 368    Wolf, H. 285 121 8 406  
 Waldvogel, I. 299 133 7 432    Kluge, I. 277 142 3 419  
  1123 453 37 1576     1089 487 33 1576  
 SG Leipzig Leutzsch                                  SV Machern 90                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Jahny, Chr. 243 99 13 342    Walther, C. 276 117 6 393  
 Pfau, J. 282 122 7 404    Schütze, J. 299 133 3 432  
 Zschiegner, M. 258 101 9 359    Naumann, S. 266 106 11 372  
 Töpfer, S. 262 125 10 387    Spalteholz, C. 304 131 5 435  
  1045 447 39 1492     1145 487 25 1632 Q
SG Rotation Leipzig - Turbine Leipzig II - KSV Engelsdorf - KSV Bennewitz III
20.05.2012  9:00  Bad Düben Spielnummer: 26
 SG Rotation Leipzig                                  Turbine Leipzig II                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Auerbach, S. 282 107 10 389    Schulze, A. 282 86 9 368  
 Riese, I. 277 114 9 391    Unger, St. 279 124 3 403  
 Burck, U. 291 105 8 396    Scharf, K. 288 112 11 400  
 Beyer, B. 276 97 13 373    Unger, B. 271 123 5 394  
  1126 423 40 1549     1120 445 28 1565  
 KSV Engelsdorf                                  KSV Bennewitz III                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Kupke, Y. 278 114 9 392    Hempel, U. 261 98 13 359  
 Reiser, J. 275 107 7 382    Klewe, K. 257 128 9 385  
 Rückschloss, C. 281 143 5 424    Arnold, K. 287 132 9 419  
 Werner, A. 263 105 9 368    Munkelt, K. 285 129 7 414  
  1097 469 30 1566     1090 487 38 1577 Q
1. Runde
TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa - Turbine Leipzig I - KSV 51 Bennewitz III
06.05.2012  9:00  Böhlen Spielnummer: 12
 TSV BG Großzschepa                                  Turbine Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Pfahl, K. 249 108 7 357    Schmiemenz, H. 289 124 5 413  
 Pfahl, I. 262 90 17 352    Bertko, U. 263 104 13 367  
 Fäller, C. 250 95 14 345    Bräuer, R. 295 105 14 400  
 Karwinski, G. 269 120 10 389    Wolf, H. 258 93 18 351  
  1030 413 48 1443     1105 426 50 1531 Q
 KSV 51 Bennewitz III                                
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Hempel, U. 264 69 21 333  
 Klewe, K. 270 110 11 380  
 Munkelt, K. 264 120 7 384  
 Arnold, K. 265 107 8 372  
  1063 406 47 1469 Q
Turbine Leipzig II - SV 90 Machern I - TSV Rot-Weiß 90 Brandis I
06.05.2012  12:00  Hohnstädt Spielnummer: 14
 Turbine Leipzig II                                  SV 90 Machern I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schulze, A. 301 125 8 426    Nicklich, V. 282 92 17 374  
 Unger, St. 281 134 6 415    Naumann, S. 295 146 4 441  
 Scharf, K. 309 126 3 435    Walther, Cl. 268 120 7 388  
 Unger, B. 293 144 4 437    Spalteholz, C. 310 134 5 444  
  1184 529 21 1713 Q   1155 492 33 1647 Q
 TSV RW 90 Brandis I                                
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Mann, G. 298 136 4 434  
 Junghans, Y. 256 88 12 344  
 Bettermann, L. 268 103 19 371  
 Hennig, Cl. 295 123 7 418  
  1117 450 42 1567