STADTPOKAL
SAISON 2012/13
MÄNNER
Finale
Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Mölkau 04 - SV 1863 Dölzig - Turbine Leipzig
05.05.2013  09:00  Taucha Spielnummer: 11
 Paunsdorfer SV 1991                                  SV Mölkau 04                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Thierfelder, I. 276 107 13 383    Böhme, H. 308 138 8 446  
 Hanner, M. 300 133 8 433    Kleine, J. 286 132 7 418  
 Pilz, M. 320 134 6 454    Hupfer, M. 308 133 2 441  
 Heß, A. 278 124 10 402    Endter, J. 272 154 5 426  
  1174 498 37 1672 3.   1174 557 22 1731 1.
 SV 1863 Dölzig                                  Turbine Leipzig                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Morenz, St. 278 130 8 408    Unger, R. 299 143 2 442  
 Scholz, L. 278 123 7 401    Höcher, Th. 272 94 14 366  
 Jacobi, A. 326 143 2 469    Bartsch, K.-D. 252 105 19 357  
 Erben, M. 294 116 6 410    Unger, S. 297 123 6 420  
  1176 512 23 1688 2.   1120 465 41 1585 4.
2. Runde
SV Holzhausen - Turbine Leipzig - SV 1863 Dölzig - SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
16.12.2012  13:00  A.-Kunze-Sportpark Spielnummer: 10
 SV Holzhausen                                  Turbine Leipzig                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Merkel, R. 295 112 6 407    Wunderlich, Th. 272 116 8 388  
 Wölfer, J. 243 117 9 360    Unger, R. 275 140 8 415  
 Vorlop, M. 287 112 12 399    Valentin, D. 265 104 13 369  
 Böhnstedt, K. 289 140 5 429    Unger, S. 303 133 3 436  
  1114 481 32 1595     1115 493 32 1608 Q
 SV 1863 Dölzig                                  DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Morenz, St. 295 115 8 410    Rühmer, J. 264 141 5 405  
 Scholz, L. 269 128 5 397    Herfurth, L. 282 98 10 380  
 Erben, M. 297 140 3 437    Klitsch, A. 285 110 8 395  
 Koczi, H.-J. 307 122 8 429    Greschow, M. 286 114 10 400  
  1168 505 24 1673 Q   1117 463 33 1580  
1. Runde
KSV Leipzig Süd Weiß-Grün - Turbine Leipzig 15.09.2012 08:30 Spielnummer: 07
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Konicanin, D. 294 103 9 397    Unger, R. 292 170 4 462  
 Hegert, M. 197 70 24 267    Valentin, D. 284 106 7 390  
 Rühling, S. 289 112 4 401    Unger, S. 269 148 4 417  
 Fahrig, F. 293 141 6 434    Bartsch, Kl.-D. 274 116 6 390  
  1073 426 43 1499     1119 540 21 1659 Q
FRAUEN
Finale
Turbine Leipzig - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz - USC Leipzig - KSV Engelsdorf
05.05.2013  13:00  Taucha Spielnummer: 24
 Turbine Leipzig                                  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schulze, A. 266 139 13 405    Peilstöcker, S. 265 128 11 393  
 Unger, St. 287 104 13 391    Schulz, M. 211 79 19 290  
 Scharf, K. 272 104 14 376    Nafeld, A. 291 151 9 442  
 Unger, B. 278 103 11 381    Nafeld, M. 292 143 3 435  
  1103 450 51 1553 3.   1059 501 42 1560 2.
 USC Leipzig                                  KSV Engelsdorf                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Damm, M. 286 131 6 417    Werner, E. 275 79 20 354  
 Rost, G. 277 95 15 372    Lengwenus, K. 252 88 19 340  
 Tänzer, A. 283 121 5 404    Warschat, E. 263 87 14 350  
 Engelhardt, R. 282 122 9 404    Richter, R. 271 88 17 359  
  1128 469 35 1597 1.   1061 342 70 1403 4.
 KSV Engelsdorf - ab 51. Wurf Stopp, Cl. für Lengwenus, K.
1. Runde
Turbine Leipzig - KSV Leipzig Süd Weiß-Grün - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
26.08.2012 08:30 Spielnummer: 21
 Turbine Leipzig                                  KSV Leipzig SWG                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Unger, St. 268 123 3 391    entschuldigt
 Schulze, A. 276 107 7 383  
 Scharf, K. 267 115 9 382  
 Unger, B. 272 98 8 370  
  1083 443 27 1526 Q            
 SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz                                
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Nafeld, A. 268 88 14 356  
 Schulz, M. 263 96 15 359  
 Peilstöcker, S. 257 141 3 398  
 Nafeld, M. 262 106 8 368  
  1050 431 40 1481 Q