G. - JORDAN - POKAL
SAISON 2013/14
MÄNNER
1. Runde
SV Seelingtädt - Turbine Leipzig - SV Leipzig 1910 II - Falkenhainer SV 1898
01.09.2013  12:00  Oschatz Spielnummer: 8
 SV Seelingstädt                                  Turbine Leipzig                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Sallie, T. 286 132 1 418    Wittig, St. 254 80 15 334  
 Liebers, M. 293 139 5 432    Valentin, D. 271 106 10 377  
 Rimms, N. 285 132 3 417    Wunderlich, Th. 281 106 9 387  
 Moser, M. 305 149 5 454    Unger, S. 275 111 5 386  
  1169 552 14 1721 Q   1081 403 39 1484  
 SV Leipzig 1910 II                                  Falkenhainer SV 1898                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Winkler, N. 290 122 4 412    Hübler, K. 248 101 12 349  
 Stiehl, M. 283 151 3 434    Beyer, J. 266 121 11 387  
 Bloß, P. 292 124 2 416    Hörnig, Th. 276 115 7 391  
 Klammer, M. 282 100 12 382    Wagner, Th. 272 123 6 395  
  1147 497 21 1644 Q   1062 460 36 1522  
FRAUEN
Halbfinale
SV Seelingstädt - Hohnstädter SV II - Turbine Leipzig II - KSV Engelsdorf II
18.05.2014  09:00  Fortuna-Sportpark Spielnummer: 24
 SV Seelingstädt                                  Hohnstädter SV II                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Otto, S. 282 124 6 406    Teichgräber, A. 283 106 11 389  
 Rimms, H. 292 97 13 389    Block, K. 269 132 1 401  
 Schmidt, S. 253 106 7 359    Trabitz, M. 269 157 4 426  
 Wermter, K. 257 123 7 380    Dinger, A. 278 123 11 401  
  1084 450 33 1534     1099 518 27 1617 Q
 Turbine Leipzig II                                  KSV Engelsdorf II                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Rochol, E. 271 132 13 403    Kreßner, M. 274 88 15 362  
 Scharf, K. 233 105 11 338    Pohle, R. 284 130 13 414  
 Unger, B. 269 120 8 389    Werner, A. 259 96 14 355  
 Unger, St. 269 125 12 394    Richter, R. 290 131 7 421  
  1042 482 44 1524     1107 445 49 1552  
1. Runde
Turbine Leipzig II - Turbine Leipzig I - TSV Rot-Weiß Brandis I - Nerchauer SV 1990
04.05.2014  09:00  Schönbach Spielnummer: 11
 Turbine Leipzig II                                  Turbine Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schulze, A. 271 122 4 393    Schiemenz, H. 256 83 19 339  
 Unger, B. 281 105 11 386    Bertko, U. 278 96 19 374  
 Scharf, K. 256 104 13 360    Rabold, S. 305 113 11 418  
 Unger, St. 278 140 9 418    Wolf, H. 274 112 10 386  
  1086 471 37 1557 Q   1113 404 59 1517  
 TSV Rot-Weiß Brandis I                                  Nerchauer SV 1990                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 nicht angetreten  Schinnarling, J. 271 112 7 383  
 Rath, A. 267 125 4 392  
 Kramer, Y. 310 113 12 423  
 Seltmann, C. 280 123 6 403  
              1128 473 29 1601 Q