G. - JORDAN - POKAL
SAISON 2015/16
MÄNNER
1. Runde
SV Chemie Böhlen I - SV Eintracht Sprotta II - SV Tresenwald-Machern I - Turbine Leipzig I
24.04.2016  09:00  A.-Kunze-Sportpark Spielnummer: 5
 SV Chemie Böhlen I                                  SV Eintracht Sprotta II                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Bautzmann, M. 271 131 7 402    Gollasch, Ph. 288 143 5 431  
 Rändler, G. 290 101 11 391    Fischer, T. 269 150 5 419  
 Reinstein, M. 285 125 5 410    Höhne, M. 283 131 6 414  
 Mocker, W. 297 124 3 421    Geidel, M. 293 170 1 463  
  1143 481 26 1624     1133 594 17 1727 Q
 Tresenwald-Machern I                                  Turbine Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Zeh, Cl.-D. 297 137 4 434    Wittig, St. 272 92 18 364  
 Laux, B. 291 150 7 441    Unger, R. 289 130 4 419  
 Guttzeit, M. 319 103 7 422    Höcher, Th. 277 102 15 379  
 Bathe, M. 286 112 9 398    Unger, S. 301 152 2 453  
  1193 502 27 1695 Q   1139 476 39 1615  
FRAUEN
2. Runde
Turbine Leipzig I - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 I - SV Chemie Böhlen I - SV 90 Machern I
08.05.2016  09:00  in Torgau Spielnummer: 16
 Turbine Leipzig I                                  SG Rotation Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schiemenz, H. 242 98 11 340    Auerbach, S. 297 111 12 408  
 Schulze, A. 274 116 8 390    Ritter, D. 279 102 15 381  
 Rabold, S. 278 129 5 407    Riese, I. 293 124 8 417  
 Scharf, K. 308 134 7 442    Hopfe, F. 276 114 7 390  
  1102 477 31 1579     1145 451 42 1596 Q
 SV Chemie Böhlen I                                  SV 90 Machern I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Rüger, R. 301 123 8 424    Pöhland, H. 261 96 16 357  
 Weber, P. 278 123 7 401    Naumann, S. 295 87 13 382  
 Arnold, N. 270 132 11 402    Schütze, J. 291 121 4 412  
 Töpelt, P. 284 129 5 413    Spalteholz, C. 280 121 10 401  
  1133 507 31 1640 Q   1127 425 43 1552  
1. Runde
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 I - SV Seelingstädt I - Turbine Leipzig II
24.04.2016  12:00  in Neukieritzsch Spielnummer: 9
 SG Rotation Leipzig I                                  SV Seelingstädt I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Auerbach, S. 300 134 4 434    Bachmann, U. 291 113 4 404  
 Riese, I. 275 131 8 406    Rimms, H. 286 95 12 381  
 Ritter, D. 284 104 6 388    Wermter, K. 269 106 14 375  
 Hopfe, F. 272 105 7 377    Helling, R. 269 69 23 338  
  1131 474 25 1605 Q   1115 383 53 1498 Q
 Turbine Leipzig II                                
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Rochol, E. 247 88 17 335  
 Wolf, H. 282 80 19 362  
 Unger, St. 256 129 3 385  
 Unger, B. 264 83 17 347  
  1049 380 56 1429  
Turbine Leipzig I - USC Leipzig I
24.04.2016  12:00  in Böhlen Spielnummer: 11
 Turbine Leipzig I                                  USC Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schiemenz, H. 289 96 10 385    Rost, G. 287 107 8 394  
 Schulze, A. 282 108 9 390    Kublik, B. 268 112 16 380  
 Rabold, S. 279 126 5 405    Tänzer, A. 271 131 6 402  
 Scharf, K. 283 111 6 394    Engelhardt, R. 281 114 8 395  
  1133 441 30 1574 Q   1107 464 38 1571 Q