G. - JORDAN - POKAL
SAISON 2016/17
MÄNNER
1. Runde
KSV Bad Düben I - SV Regis-Breitingen I - Turbine Leipzig I - Hohburger SV I
30.04.2017  12:00  Eilenburg Spielnummer: 2
 KSV Bad Düben I                                  SV Regis-Breitingen I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 nicht angetreten  Ripke, R. 282 132 7 414  
 Mehldorn, H. 259 133 9 392  
 Heinke, T. 285 125 10 410  
 Riedel, Th. 293 97 12 390  
              1119 487 38 1606  
 Turbine Leipzig I                                  Hohburger SV I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Höcher, Th. 291 140 11 431    Müller, Chr. 283 139 3 422  
 Wittig, St. 274 97 17 371    Schustalla, M. 290 98 13 388  
 Unger, R. 308 150 1 458    Gräve, S. 320 142 7 462  
 Unger, S. 302 127 3 429    Suckfiel, L. 315 131 6 446  
  1175 514 32 1689 Q   1208 510 29 1718 Q
 Hohburger SV - ab 64. Wurf Bemme, K. für Schustalla, M.
2. Runde
SV Beilrode - Paunsdorfer SV II - Turbine Leipzig I - SKV 2001 Waldheim I
14.05.2017  12:00  A. - Kunze - Sportpark Spielnummer: 12
 Turbine Leipzig - abgesagt
FRAUEN
1. Runde
Turbine Leipzig I - USC Leipzig I - Post SV Leipzig I - SK 1990 Markranstädt I
30.04.2017  12:00  Deutzen Spielnummer: 9
 Turbine Leipzig I                                  USC Leipzig I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schiemenz, H. 296 111 11 407    Damm, M. 254 96 14 350  
 Schulze, A. 283 84 20 367    Tänzer, A. 270 101 10 371  
 Rabold, S. 301 143 10 444    Fabian, S. 243 150 9 393  
 Scharf, K. 283 98 12 381    Engelhardt, R. 275 98 15 373  
  1163 436 53 1599 Q   1042 445 48 1487  
 Post SV Leipzig I                                  SK 1990 Markranstädt I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Apelt, K. 288 126 5 414    Seifert, I. 275 90 11 365  
 Schlott, Chr. 258 130 6 388    Weininger-Becker 279 97 15 376  
 Bock, E. 278 113 11 391    Schlegel, G. 272 128 5 400  
 Gries, N. 197 105 6 302    Roick, A. 295 136 8 431  
  1021 474 28 1495     1121 451 39 1572 Q
2. Runde
KV Eilenburg I - Turbine Leipzig I - SV Machern 90 I
14.05.2017  12:00  Oschatz Spielnummer: 16
 KV Eilenburg I                                  Turbine Leipzig I                          
        1539 Q         1482 Q
 SV Machern 90 I                                
        1472  
Finale
Turbine Leipzig I - SK Markranstädt 1990 I - KV Eilenburg I - SV Zwochau I
28.05.2017  09:00  Bennewitz Spielnummer: 17
 Turbine Leipzig I                                  SK Markranstädt 1990 I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Schiemenz, H. 253 98 10 351    Seifert, I. 238 106 14 344  
 Schulze, A. 251 120 14 371    Weininger-Becker 266 104 13 370  
 Bräuer, R. 247 90 12 337    Schlegel, G. 290 106 13 396  
 Scharf, K. 285 89 14 374    Roick, A. 274 104 8 378  
  1036 397 50 1433 3.   1068 420 48 1488 2.
 KV Eilenburg I                                  SV Zwochau I                          
 Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.  Name Volle Abr. FW Ges. Pkt.
 Münkwitz, J. 237 67 21 304    Haase, R. 273 128 4 401  
 Schmidt, S. 264 43 9 307    Heinrich, I. 256 124 8 380  
 Richter, G. 251 112 11 363    Zeun, H. 301 126 5 427  
 Münkwitz, A. 289 157 3 446    Kretschmer, A. 265 113 5 378  
  1041 379 44 1420 4.   1095 491 22 1586 1.