1. SENIORENMANNSCHAFT
2. Bezirksliga Senioren Staffel 2
SPIELER
11 (11 Senioren)
Kreusch, Lutz (ML) - Azendorf, Tino - Döchert, Michael - Kluge, Arno - Schäfer, Jörg -
Scharf, Wolfgang - Schönbrodt, Wolfgang - Schreiner, Wolfgang - Schwarz, Bodo -
Tornow, Klaus - Tremmel, Hardy
2. BEZIRKSLIGA SENIOREN STAFFEL 2 SAISON 2019/20
                                        Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Pl.  Mannschaft Punkte   MP Punkte MP Punkte MP
1.  SSV 1952 Torgau I 18 : 4   45,5 : 20,5 10 : 0 27 : 3 8 : 4 18,5 : 17,5
2.  SG LVB I 15 : 7   39 : 27 10 : 0 26 : 4 5 : 7 13 : 23
3.  SV Seelingstädt I 14 : 8   41,5 : 24,5 12 : 0 32,5 : 3,5 2 : 8 9 : 21
4.  KSV 51 Bennewitz II 12 : 10   35 : 31 6 : 4 18 : 12 6 : 6 17 : 19
5.  KV Eilenburg I 9 : 13   32,5 : 33,5 9 : 3 25,5 : 10,5 0 : 10 7 : 23
6.  SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz I 9 : 13   27,5 : 38,5 6 : 4 15 : 15 3 : 9 12,5 : 23,5
7.  SV Mölkau 04 I 7 : 15   25 : 41 7 : 5 21 : 15 0 : 10 4 : 26
8.  Turbine Leipzig I 4 : 18   18 : 48 4 : 8 14 : 22 0 : 10 4 : 26
11. SPIELTAG
Turbine Leipzig I (Tornow 463) - SSV 1952 Torgau I (Ryll 509) 2 : 4 1769 : 1783
SV Seelingstädt I (Pawlik/Quickert 566) - SG LVB I (Wolf 530) 6 : 0 2177 : 1868
KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 516) - KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Wagner 503) 4 : 2 1949 : 1924
SV Mölkau 04 I (Naumann 535) - SV GW Miltitz I (Gerhard 502) 5 : 1 1970 : 1944
Turbine Leipzig I - SSV 1952 Torgau I 18.01.2020 13:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Scharf, W. 452 2 1 0 2 406 Haase, W. 
 Schäfer, J. / Tremmel, H. 429 1 0 1 3 460 Reichard, P. 
 Kluge, A. 425 2,5 1 0 1,5 408 Hantke, W. 
 Tornow, Kl. 463 0 0 1 4 509 Ryll, D. 
Gesamt   5,5 2 2 10,5   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 1769   0 2   1783 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     2 4     Endstand 
SAISONÜBERSICHT
31.08.2019 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - SV Seelingstädt I 1 : 5 1779   Tornow 472
14.09.2019 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - KSV 51 Bennewitz II 2 : 4 1703   Scharf 489
22.09.2019 9:00  SV GW Miltitz I - Turbine Leipzig I 6 : 0 1806   Azendorf 466
05.10.2019 13:00  SSV 1952 Torgau I - Turbine Leipzig I 5 : 1 1905   Scharf 557
02.11.2019 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - SG LVB I 0 : 6 1743   Azendorf 468
16.11.2019 10:00  SV Seelingstädt I - Turbine Leipzig I 5 : 1 1989   Schwarz 546
24.11.2019 9:00  SV Mölkau 04 I - Turbine Leipzig I 6 : 0 1733   Schönbrodt 465
07.12.2019 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - KV Eilenburg I 4 : 2 1712   Scharf 451
15.12.2019 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - SV GW Miltitz I 5 : 1 1816   Scharf 479
11.01.2020 10:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - Turbine Leipzig I 4 : 2 1781   Schwarz 479
18.01.2020 13:00  Turbine Leipzig I - SSV 1952 Torgau I 2 : 4 1769   Tornow 463
01.02.2020 9:00  SG LVB I - Turbine Leipzig I   :      
29.02.2020 9:00  Turbine Leipzig I - SV Mölkau 04 I   :      
14.03.2020 9:00  KV Eilenburg I - Turbine Leipzig I   :      
 
1. SPIELTAG
SV Mölkau 04 I (Borkenhagen 504) - SSV 1952 Torgau I (Hantke 531) 2 : 4 1883 : 1884
KV Eilenburg I (Petzold 530) - SG LVB I (Schmidt 491) 6 : 0 2050 : 1791
SV GW Miltitz I (Pötzsch 516) - KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Beyer 559) 0 : 6 1948 : 2109
Turbine Leipzig I (Tornow 472) - SV Seelingstädt I (Rimms H. 490) 1 : 5 1779 : 1840
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Seelingstädt I 31.08.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Azendorf, T. 452 0 0 1 4 490 Rimms, H. 
 Kluge, A. 412 0,5 0 1 3,5 454 Pawlik, J. 
 Tornow, Kl. 472 2,5 1 0 1,5 448 Lange, Th. 
 Scharf, W. 443 1,5 0 1 2,5 448 Rimms, F-U. 
 Gesamt   4,5 1 3 11,5   Gesamt 
 Kegelpunkte 1779   0 2   1840 Kegelpunkte 
 Endstand     1 5     Endstand 
 
2. SPIELTAG
SV Seelingstädt I (Rimms H. 539) - SSV 1952 Torgau I (Hantke 517) 6 : 0 2081 : 1805
SG LVB I (Schmidt 530) - SV Mölkau 04 I (Günther 483) 5 : 1 1997 : 1850
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 489) - KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Zerche 457) 2 : 4 1703 : 1757
KV Eilenburg I (Schimich 532) - SV GW Miltitz I (Pötzsch 511) 3 : 3 1977 : 1994
Turbine Leipzig I - KSV 51 Bennewitz II 14.09.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Kluge, A. 407 0 0 1 4 451 Houschka, P. 
 Scharf, W. 489 3,5 1 0 0,5 457 Zerche, H. 
 Kreusch, L. 425 2,5 1 0 1,5 423 Beyer, J. 
 Schäfer, J. 382 0,5 0 1 3,5 426 Schmidt, J. 
 Gesamt   6,5 2 2 9,5   Gesamt 
 Kegelpunkte 1703   0 2   1757 Kegelpunkte 
 Endstand     2 4     Endstand 
3. SPIELTAG
SSV 1952 Torgau I (Haase 535) - SG LVB I (Wolf/Koch 508) 6 : 0 2059 : 1913
KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Beyer 509) - SV Seelingstädt I (Pawlik 495)) 5 : 1 1931 : 1836
SV GW Miltitz I (Gerhard 523) - Turbine Leipzig I (Azendorf 466) 6 : 0 2009 : 1806
SV Mölkau 04 I (Rother 509) - KV Eilenburg I (Petzold 491) 4 : 2 1916 : 1915
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz I - Turbine Leipzig I 22.09.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Wierzchacz, M. 498 4 1 0 0 444 Tremmel, H. 
 Gerhard, H. 523 4 1 0 0 457 Scharf, W. 
 Pötzsch, Th. 497 3 1 0 1 466 Azendorf, T. 
 Wolf, A. 491 4 1 0 0 439 Schönbrodt, W. 
Gesamt   15 4 0 1   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 2009   2 0   1806 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     6 0     Endstand 
4. SPIELTAG
SSV 1952 Torgau I (Ryll 537) - Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 557) 5 : 1 2105 : 1905
SG LVB I (Koch 559) - SV Seelingstädt I (Rimms 515) 5 : 1 2148 : 1984
KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Gehres 494) - KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 480) 5 : 1 1865 : 1796
SV GW Miltitz I (Pötzsch 548) - SV Mölkau 04 I (Günther 514) 4 : 2 1993 : 1962
SSV 1952 Torgau I - Turbine Leipzig I 05.10.2019 13:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Reichard, P. 523 4 1 0 0 438 Tremmel, H. 
 Ryll, D. 537 3,5 1 0 0,5 463 Azendorf, T. 
 Haase, W. 524 4 1 0 0 447 Tornow, Kl. 
 Günther, K. 521 1 0 1 3 557 Scharf, W. 
Gesamt   12,5 3 1 3,5   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 2105   2 0   1905 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     5 1     Endstand 
5. SPIELTAG
KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 575) - SSV 1952 Torgau I (Hantke 532) 1,5 : 4,5 1920 : 1982
Turbine Leipzig I (Azendorf 468) - SG LVB I (Wolf 489) 0 : 6 1743 : 1811
SV Seelingstädt I (Rimms 587) - SV GW Miltitz I (Wierzchacz 550) 3,5 : 2,5 2097 : 2075
SV Mölkau 04 I (Naumann 535) - KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Beyer 514) 1 : 5 1973 : 1988
Turbine Leipzig I - SG LVB I 02.11.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Tremmel, H. 399 0,5 0 1 3,5 422 Gehlert, H.-J. 
 Kluge, A. 456 1 0 1 3 489 Wolf, Kl. 
 Azendorf, T. 468 1 0 1 3 462 Koch, R. 
 Scharf, W. 420 2 0 1 2 438 Schmidt, E. 
 Gesamt   4,5 0 4 11,5   Gesamt 
 Kegelpunkte 1743   0 2   1811 Kegelpunkte 
 Endstand     0 6     Endstand 
6. SPIELTAG
SSV 1952 Torgau I (Reichard 558) - SV Mölkau 04 I (Günther 523) 5 : 1 2153 : 1964
SG LVB I (Schmidt 572) - KV Eilenburg I (Ahnert 494) 6 : 0 2149 : 1922
KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Houschka 508) - SV GW Miltitz I (Pötzsch 525) 2 : 4 1876 : 1887
SV Seelingstädt I (Rimms H. 559) - Turbine Leipzig I (Schwarz 546) 5 : 1 2055 : 1989
SV Seelingstädt I - Turbine Leipzig I 16.11.2019 10:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Rimms, H. 559 1 1 0 0 512 Azendorf, T. 
 Pawlik, J. 529 1 1 0 0 465 Schönbrodt, W. 
 Rimms, F.-U. 458 0 0 1 3 546 Schwarz, B. 
 Quickert, N. 509 1 1 0 1 466 Scharf, W. 
Gesamt   3 3 1 4   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 2055   2 0   1989 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     5 1     Endstand 
7. SPIELTAG
SV GW Miltitz I (Wierzchacz 523) - SSV 1952 Torgau I (Reichard 516) 1 : 5 1913 : 1949
KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Schmidt 457) - SG LVB I (Wolf 485) 2 : 4 1794 : 1798
KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 556) - SV Seelingstädt I (Quickert 503) 5 : 1 2050 : 1899
SV Mölkau 04 I (Borkenhagen 524) - Turbine Leipzig I (Schönbrodt 465) 6 : 0 1987 : 1733
SV Mölkau 04 I - Turbine Leipzig I 24.11.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Borkenhagen, L. 524 4 1 0 0 465 Schönbrodt, W. 
 Beckerreiner, F. 494 3 1 0 1 459 Scharf, W. 
 Günther, St. 459 4 1 0 0 362 Kreusch, L. 
 Endter, J. 510 4 1 0 0 447 Kluge, A. 
Gesamt   15 4 0 1   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 1987   2 0   1733 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     6 0     Endstand 
8. SPIELTAG
SSV 1952 Torgau I (Reichard 554) - KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Schmidt 519) 6 : 0 5143 : 1975
SG LVB I (Wolf 561) - SV GW Miltitz I (Minke/Pötzsch 494) 5 : 1 2084 : 1947
SV Seelingstädt I (Rimms H. 551) - SV Mölkau 04 I (Borkenhagen 493) 6 : 0 2002 : 1831
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 451) - KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 503) 4 : 2 1712 : 1680
Turbine Leipzig I - KV Eilenburg I 07.12.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Döchert, M. 426 4 1 0 0 301 Ahnert, W. 
 Scharf, W. 451 3 1 0 1 441 Daiser, D. 
 Tremmel, H. 412 1 0 1 3 435 Petzold, R. 
 Kluge, A. 423 1 0 1 3 503 Münkwitz, Chr. 
Gesamt   9 2 2 7   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 1712   2 0   1680 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     4 2     Endstand 
9. SPIELTAG
SG LVB I (Wolf 559) - SSV 1952 Torgau I (Ryll 567) 5 : 1 2179 : 1977
SV Seelingstädt I (Quickert 578) - KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Schmidt 503) 6 : 0 2158 : 1877
Turbine Leipzig I (Scharf 479) - SV GW Miltitz I (Gerhard 467) 5 : 1 1816 : 1756
KV Eilenburg I (Daiser 545) - SV Mölkau 04 I (Borkenhagen 480) 6 : 0 1968 : 1706
Turbine Leipzig I - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz I 15.12.2019 09:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Azendorf, T. 474 2 1 0 2 467 Gerhard, H. 
 Scharf, W. 479 3 1 0 1 438 Minke, B. 
 Schreiner, W. 441 3 1 0 1 415 Wolf, A. 
 Tornow, Kl. 422 1 0 1 3 436 Pötzsch, Th. 
Gesamt   9 3 1 7   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 1816   2 0   1756 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     5 1     Endstand 
10. SPIELTAG
SSV 1952 Torgau I (Reichard 562) - SV Seelingstädt I (Quickert 592) 5 : 1 2060 : 2051
SV Mölkau 04 I (Schmidt 505) - SG LVB I (Wolf 511) 3 : 3 1975 : 1932
KSV 51 Bennewitz II (Schmidt 499) - Turbine Leipzig I (Schwarz 479) 4 : 2 1858 : 1781
SV GW Miltitz I (Wolf 523) - KV Eilenburg I (Münkwitz 525) 4 : 2 1954 : 1876
KSV 51 Bennewitz II - Turbine Leipzig I 11.01.2020 10:00 Spielnummer: xxx
 Name Kegel SP MP MP SP Kegel Name 
 Gehres, K. 450 1,5 0 1 2,5 473 Azendorf, T. 
 Wagner, U. 445 1 0 1 3 460 Scharf, W. 
 Schmidt, J. 499 2 1 0 2 479 Schwarz, B. 
 Wagner, St. 464 4 1 0 0 369 Schönbrodt, W. 
Gesamt   8,5 2 2 7,5   Gesamt 
Kegelpunkte 1858   2 0   1781 Kegelpunkte 
Endstand     4 2     Endstand